Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Malmö FF
Ungdom
Kommande matcher
AUGUSTI 2018
 
14
19:00
tis
19:00    
P09, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 9 konstgräs 7-manna 1
P09 » 
Malmö FF 2 - FC Trelleborg blå
  -      
15
18:30
ons
18:30    
P07, Brovallen
P07 » 
Bunkeflo FF gul - Malmö FF 2
  -      
15
19:00
ons
19:00    
U16, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 9 konstgräs
U16 » 
Malmö FF - Husie IF
  -      
16
18:00
tor
18:00    
P04, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 9 konstgräs
P04 » 
Malmö FF - Helsingborgs IF
  -      
18
08:15
lör
08:15    
P08, Tårnby
P08 » 
AB Tårnby Cup - Malmö FF
  -      
18
10:00
lör
10:00    
P07, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 10 konstgräs 7-manna 1
P07 » 
Malmö FF 2 - Hyllie IK vit
  -      
18
10:00
lör
10:00    
P09, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 10 konstgräs 7-manna 2
P09 » 
Malmö FF 1 - Veberöds AIF vit
  -      
18
10:00
lör
10:00    
P09, Höllvikens IP plan 2 konstgräs 7-manna 2
P09 » 
BK Höllviken rosa - Malmö FF 2
  -      
18
11:30
lör
11:30    
P07, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 10 konstgräs 7-manna 1
P07 » 
Malmö FF 1 - Hyllie IK grön
  -      
18
13:00
lör
13:00    
U16, Malmö Stadionområdet
U16 » 
Malmö FF - Laholms FK
  -      
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
U19, Skytteholms IP 1
U19 » 
AIK - Malmö FF
  -      
18
16:00
lör
16:00    
P05, Stadion
P05 » 
Malmö FF - Trelleborgs FF
  -      
19
09:00
sön
09:00    
P07, Bortamatch
 
P07 » 
AB Tårnby Sommercup - Malmö FF
  -      
19
10:00
sön
10:00    
P05, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 9 konstgräs
P05 » 
Malmö FF - Lunds BK
  -      
19
11:30
sön
11:30    
P08, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 10 konstgräs 7-manna 1
P08 » 
Malmö FF 2 - Bjärreds IF röd
  -      
19
13:00
sön
13:00    
P08, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 10 konstgräs 7-manna 1
P08 » 
Malmö FF 1 - BK Höllviken
  -      
19
15:00
sön
15:00    
P06, Vångavallen
P06 » 
Trelleborgs FF blå - Malmö FF
  -      
19
15:00
sön
15:00    
U17, Malmö Stadionområdet plan 7
U17 » 
Malmö FF - Örebro SK FK
  -      
 
21
17:45
tis
17:45    
U16, Bortamatch
U16 » 
Helsingborgs IF - Malmö FF
  -      
21
17:45
tis
17:45    
U16, Olympia
U16 » 
Helsingborgs IF - Malmö FF
  -      
22
18:30
ons
18:30    
P05, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 9 konstgräs
P05 » 
Malmö FF - Kvarnby IK blå
  -      
22
19:00
ons
19:00    
P04, Kirsebergs IP
P04 » 
Malmö City FC gul - Malmö FF
  -      
22
20:00
ons
20:00    
P06, Pilbäck, Tygelsjö
P06 » 
Hyllie IK - Malmö FF
  -      
23
18:00
tor
18:00    
U19, Malmö Stadionområdet Hybridplanen
U19 » 
Malmö FF - Mjällby AIF
  -      
24
14:15
fre
14:15    
P06, Crowne Plaza, bane 4
 
P06 » 
FC Midtjylland - Malmö FF
  -      
24
16:30
fre
16:30    
P05, Kastrup bane 4
P05 » 
AGF - Malmö FF
  -      
24
19:00
fre
19:00    
P04, Bortamatch
 
P04 » 
Malmö FF - Käpa United (Fin)
  -      
25
09:00
lör
09:00    
P06, Crowne Plaza, Bane 2
 
P06 » 
Sönderjyske - Malmö FF
  -      
25
11:15
lör
11:15    
P04, Bortamatch
 
P04 » 
Yokohama F.Marinos (Jap) - Malmö FF
  -      
25
11:30
lör
11:30    
P05, Kastrup bane 3
P05 » 
FC Roskilde - Malmö FF
  -      
25
12:00
lör
12:00    
U16, Klostergårdens IP plan 8
U16 » 
Lunds BK - Malmö FF
  -      
25
12:30
lör
12:30    
P09, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 9 konstgräs 7-manna 1
P09 » 
Malmö FF 2 - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo B1
  -      
25
13:00
lör
13:00    
P07, Bortamatch
P07 » 
FC Köpenhamn - Malmö FF
  -      
25
15:00
lör
15:00    
P06, Crowne Plaza, Bane 4
P06 » 
B93 - Malmö FF
  -      
25
16:15
lör
16:15    
P05, Kastrup Bane 2
P05 » 
KäPa United - Malmö FF
  -      
25
17:30
lör
17:30    
P04, Bortamatch
 
P04 » 
Lyngby - Malmö FF
  -      
26
sön
00:00    
P09, Stadion
P09 » 
Borrby IF/Hammenhögs IF/Österlen FF svart - Malmö FF 1
  -      
26
10:30
sön
10:30    
P08, Sandskogens IP C-plan 9-manna
P08 » 
Ystads IF FF blå - Malmö FF 1
  -      
26
11:00
sön
11:00    
P07, Svalebo
P07 » 
Veberöds AIF vit - Malmö FF 2
  -      
26
13:00
sön
13:00    
P06, Klagshamns IP Plan 6
P06 » 
IFK Klagshamn gul - Malmö FF
  -      
26
13:00
sön
13:00    
P09, Höllvikens IP plan 2 konstgräs 7-manna 2
P09 » 
BK Höllviken grå - Malmö FF 1
  -      
26
14:00
sön
14:00    
P07, Borgeby IP B-plan 7-manna 1
P07 » 
Bjärreds IF röd - Malmö FF 1
  -      
26
14:00
sön
14:00    
U17, Strömsbergsvallen
U17 » 
Jönköpings Södra IF - Malmö FF
  -      
 
27
18:30
mån
18:30    
P08, Linero IP A-plan 7-manna B
P08 » 
Linero IF röd - Malmö FF 2
  -      
28
19:00
tis
19:00    
P04, Österås IP B-plan
P04 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Malmö FF
  -      
SEPTEMBER 2018
 
01
lör
00:00    
P08, Köpenhamn
 
P08 » 
Niels Hald Elite Cup - Malmö FF
  -      
01
10:00
lör
10:00    
P06, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 9 konstgräs
P06 » 
Malmö FF - IFK Simrishamn 1
  -      
01
10:00
lör
10:00    
P07, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 10 konstgräs 7-manna 1
P07 » 
Malmö FF 2 - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1
  -      
01
11:30
lör
11:30    
P09, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 10 konstgräs 7-manna 1
P09 » 
Malmö FF 1 - Torns IF orange
  -      
01
13:00
lör
13:00    
U16, Malmö Stadionområdet
U16 » 
Malmö FF - IF Väster
  -      
01
14:00
lör
14:00    
U19, Hammarby IP 1
U19 » 
Hammarby IF FF - Malmö FF
  -      
01
15:00
lör
15:00    
P05, Västergårds IP 1
P05 » 
Högaborgs BK - Malmö FF
  -      
02
sön
00:00    
P08, Köpenhamn
 
P08 » 
Niels Hald Elite Cup - Malmö FF
  -      
02
10:00
sön
10:00    
P07, Brovallen
P07 » 
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2 - Malmö FF 1
  -      
02
11:15
sön
11:15    
P09, Rosengårds IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
P09 » 
FC Rosengård 1917 röd - Malmö FF 2
  -      
02
13:00
sön
13:00    
P04, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 9 konstgräs
P04 » 
Malmö FF - Eslövs BK
  -      
02
14:00
sön
14:00    
U17, Malmö Stadionområdet plan 7
U17 » 
Malmö FF - Örgryte IS FF
  -      
 
05
19:00
ons
19:00    
P08, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 9 konstgräs 7-manna 1
P08 » 
Malmö FF 1 - Lilla Torg FF blå
  -      
08
10:00
lör
10:00    
P07, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 10 konstgräs 7-manna 1
P07 » 
Malmö FF 1 - GIF Nike gul
  -      
08
11:30
lör
11:30    
P09, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 10 konstgräs 7-manna 1
P09 » 
Malmö FF 2 - Kulladals FF 1
  -      
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
U19, Malmö Stadionområdet Hybridplanen
U19 » 
Malmö FF - Halmstads BK
  -      
09
10:00
sön
10:00    
P06, Brovallen
P06 » 
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2 - Malmö FF
  -      
09
11:00
sön
11:00    
P05, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 9 konstgräs
P05 » 
Malmö FF - Kullavägens BK
  -      
09
11:00
sön
11:00    
P09, Bäckagårds IP plan 2 7-manna 1
P09 » 
Kvarnby IK blå - Malmö FF 1
  -      
09
11:15
sön
11:15    
P07, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 10 konstgräs 7-manna 1
P07 » 
IFK Malmö FK - Malmö FF 2
  -      
09
12:30
sön
12:30    
P04, Vilans IP A-plan
P04 » 
Kristianstad FC - Malmö FF
  -      
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
U17, Kristineslätt IP 1
U17 » 
Falkenbergs FF - Malmö FF
  -      
 
15
10:00
lör
10:00    
P06, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 9 konstgräs
P06 » 
Malmö FF - Lindeborgs FF 1948 röd
  -      
15
10:00
lör
10:00    
P07, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 10 konstgräs 7-manna 1
P07 » 
Malmö FF 1 - Lunds BK gul
  -      
15
10:00
lör
10:00    
P08, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 10 konstgräs 7-manna 2
P08 » 
Malmö FF 2 - FC Bellevue 3
  -      
15
11:30
lör
11:30    
P08, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 10 konstgräs 7-manna 1
P08 » 
Malmö FF 1 - Svedala IF blå
  -      
15
11:30
lör
11:30    
P09, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 10 konstgräs 7-manna 2
P09 » 
Malmö FF 1 - Arlövs BI vit
  -      
15
12:00
lör
12:00    
P07, Staffansvallen Plan 4
P07 » 
Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom svart - Malmö FF 2
  -      
15
14:00
lör
14:00    
U17, Thordengården
U17 » 
IK Oddevold - Malmö FF
  -      
15
15:00
lör
15:00    
U19, Malmö Stadionområdet Hybridplanen
U19 » 
Malmö FF - Täby FK
  -      
16
13:00
sön
13:00    
P04, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 9 konstgräs
P04 » 
Malmö FF - Kulladals FF 1
  -      
16
13:00
sön
13:00    
P05, Vångavallen
P05 » 
Trelleborgs FF vit - Malmö FF
  -      
16
13:00
sön
13:00    
P08, Dösjöbro IP B-plan 7-manna 2
P08 » 
Dösjöbro IF röd - Malmö FF 2
  -      
16
13:00
sön
13:00    
P09, Vanningens IP
P09 » 
Vellinge IF röd - Malmö FF 2
  -      
 
21
19:00
fre
19:00    
P06, Malmö Stadionområdet plan 10 konstgräs
P06 » 
FC Bellevue 1 - Malmö FF
  -      
22
10:00
lör
10:00    
P07, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 10 konstgräs 7-manna 1
P07 » 
Malmö FF 2 - Hyllie IK vit
  -      
22
11:00
lör
11:00    
P08, Harlösa IP B-plan
P08 » 
Harlösa IF röd - Malmö FF 2
  -      
22
12:00
lör
12:00    
P04, Klostergårdens IP plan 8
P04 » 
Lunds BK Vit - Malmö FF
  -      
22
13:00
lör
13:00    
P09, Malmö stadion plan 10
 
P09 » 
Malmö FF - FC Köpenhamn/KB
  -      
22
14:00
lör
14:00    
U19, Grimsta IP 1
U19 » 
IF Brommapojkarna - Malmö FF
  -      
23
10:00
sön
10:00    
P05, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 9 konstgräs
P05 » 
Malmö FF - Råå IF
  -      
23
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08, Brovallen
P08 » 
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo B1 - Malmö FF 1
  -      
23
11:30
sön
11:30    
P07, Hyllie IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
P07 » 
Hyllie IK grön - Malmö FF 1
  -      
23
11:30
sön
11:30    
P09, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 10 konstgräs 7-manna 1
P09 » 
Malmö FF 2 - IFK Klagshamn gul
  -      
23
16:00
sön
16:00    
U17, Malmö Stadionområdet plan 7
U17 » 
Malmö FF - IFK Göteborg
  -      
23
17:30
sön
17:30    
P05, Stadion
P05 » 
Malmö FF - Kalmar FF
  -      
 
29
10:00
lör
10:00    
P06, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 9 konstgräs
P06 » 
Malmö FF - Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom vit
  -      
29
10:00
lör
10:00    
P07, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 10 konstgräs 7-manna 1
P07 » 
Malmö FF 1 - Bjärreds IF röd
  -      
29
10:00
lör
10:00    
P08, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 10 konstgräs 7-manna 2
P08 » 
Malmö FF 2 - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo B2
  -      
29
11:30
lör
11:30    
P08, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 10 konstgräs 7-manna 2
P08 » 
Malmö FF 1 - Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom blå
  -      
29
14:00
lör
14:00    
U19, Malmö Stadionområdet Hybridplanen
U19 » 
Malmö FF - BK Häcken
  -      
29
15:00
lör
15:00    
P05, Laröds IP plan 2 konstgräs
P05 » 
Hittarps IK - Malmö FF
  -      
30
09:30
sön
09:30    
P09, Husiegårds IP Konstgräs 7-manna 2
P09 » 
Husie IF grön - Malmö FF 1
  -      
30
10:00
sön
10:00    
P09, Mariedals IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
P09 » 
Lilla Torg FF blå - Malmö FF 2
  -      
30
10:30
sön
10:30    
P07, Lindängens IP
P07 » 
BK Olympic 1 - Malmö FF 2
  -      
30
13:00
sön
13:00    
P04, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 9 konstgräs
P04 » 
Malmö FF - Höörs IS
  -      
OKTOBER 2018
 
01
19:00
mån
19:00    
P05, Stadion
P05 » 
Malmö FF - GIF Sundsvall
  -      
06
10:00
lör
10:00    
P05, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 9 konstgräs
P05 » 
Malmö FF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1
  -      
06
10:00
lör
10:00    
P07, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 10 konstgräs 7-manna 1
P07 » 
Malmö FF 1 - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2
  -      
06
10:00
lör
10:00    
P09, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 10 konstgräs 7-manna 2
P09 » 
Malmö FF 1 - Malmö City FC gul
  -      
06
11:30
lör
11:30    
P07, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 10 konstgräs 7-manna 1
P07 » 
Malmö FF 2 - BK Höllviken svart
  -      
06
11:30
lör
11:30    
P09, Malmö Stadionområdet Plan 10 konstgräs 7-manna 2
P09 » 
Malmö FF 2 - Skanör Falsterbo IF röd
  -      
06
13:00
lör
13:00    
U17, Behrn Arena
U17 » 
Örebro SK FK - Malmö FF
  -      
06
14:00
lör
14:00    
P04, Korsavads IP konstgräs
P04 » 
IFK Simrishamn - Malmö FF
  -      
06
14:00
lör
14:00    
U19, Kaknäs 2
U19 » 
Djurgården - Malmö FF
  -      
06
14:30
lör
14:30    
P06, Rosengårds IP konstgräs 9-manna
P06 » 
FC Rosengård 1917 röd - Malmö FF
  -      
06
17:00
lör
17:00    
P08, Klostergårdens IP plan 4 konstgräs
P08 » 
Lunds BK vit - Malmö FF 2
  -      
07
13:00
sön
13:00    
P08, Östervångsstadions IP A-plan 7-manna 1
P08 » 
Trelleborgs FF blå - Malmö FF 1
  -      
 
13
10:30
lör
10:30    
P07, Pilängsplanen 7-manna 1
P07 » 
GIF Nike gul - Malmö FF 1
  -      
13
11:00
lör
11:00    
P08, Bäckagårds IP plan 2 7-manna 1
P08 » 
Kvarnby IK blå - Malmö FF 1
  -      
13
14:00
lör
14:00    
U19, Malmö Stadionområdet Hybridplanen
U19 » 
Malmö FF - IFK Göteborg
  -      
14
12:00
sön
12:00    
P07, Klostergårdens IP plan 4 konstgräs
P07 » 
Lunds BK gul - Malmö FF 1
  -      
14
15:15
sön
15:15    
U17, Malmö Stadionområdet plan 7
U17 » 
Malmö FF - Jönköpings Södra IF
  -      
 
20
14:00
lör
14:00    
U19, Vångavallen
U19 » 
Trelleborgs FF - Malmö FF
  -      
21
13:00
sön
13:00    
U17, Hammarviken Arena
U17 » 
Örgryte IS FF - Malmö FF
  -      
 
22
19:00
mån
19:00    
P05, Stadion
P05 » 
Malmö FF - Hammarby
  -      
27
14:00
lör
14:00    
U19, Malmö Stadionområdet Hybridplanen
U19 » 
Malmö FF - Örebro SK FK
  -      
28
14:00
sön
14:00    
U17, Malmö Stadionområdet plan 7
U17 » 
Malmö FF - Falkenbergs FF
  -      
NOVEMBER 2018
 
01
19:00
tor
19:00    
P05, Stadion
P05 » 
Malmö FF - Örebro
  -      
 
11
sön
00:00    
P05, Stadion
P05 » 
Malmö FF - IF Elfsborg
  -      
 
18
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08, Ishøj
P08 » 
Ishøj - Malmö FF
  -